Register Now

Donald Small School

Facility Information

4 Sheridan Road
Bath, ME 04530
Phone: (207) 443-8360

Log in to Request




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
Drums Alive Thursday February 27, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday February 27, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Thursday February 27, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Thursday February 27, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
New City Church Sunday March 1, 2020 08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
Line Dancing Monday March 2, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Bath Navigators 2/3/4 Boys/Girls Travel Basketball Boys, 3rd & 4th Grade, Bath Navigators Monday March 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Monday March 2, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Public Works Training Tuesday March 3, 2020 07:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Tuesday March 3, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
MCA - Open Gym Wednesday March 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Drums Alive Thursday March 5, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday March 5, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Thursday March 5, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Thursday March 5, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Friday March 6, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
New City Church Sunday March 8, 2020 08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
Line Dancing Monday March 9, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Bath Navigators 2/3/4 Boys/Girls Travel Basketball Boys, 3rd & 4th Grade, Bath Navigators Monday March 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Monday March 9, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Tuesday March 10, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons Wednesday March 11, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Drums Alive Thursday March 12, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday March 12, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Thursday March 12, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Thursday March 12, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Tree Pruning Workshop Tree Pruning Workshop Friday March 13, 2020 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Friday March 13, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Ship City Sticks Together- Learn and Play Field Hockey Learn and Play Field Hockey *All 4 Weeks* Saturday March 14, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Ship City Sticks Together- Learn and Play Field Hockey Learn and Play Field Hockey *Week 1* Saturday March 14, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Junior Officials Training- Girls Lacrosse Saturday March 14, 2020 09:00 AM - 02:00 PM
New City Church Sunday March 15, 2020 08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
Line Dancing Monday March 16, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Bath Navigators 2/3/4 Boys/Girls Travel Basketball Boys, 3rd & 4th Grade, Bath Navigators Monday March 16, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Monday March 16, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Tuesday March 17, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Tuesday March 17, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Bike Ped Meeting Wednesday March 18, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons Wednesday March 18, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Drums Alive Thursday March 19, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday March 19, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Thursday March 19, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Thursday March 19, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Friday March 20, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Ship City Sticks Together- Learn and Play Field Hockey Learn and Play Field Hockey *All 4 Weeks* Saturday March 21, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Ship City Sticks Together- Learn and Play Field Hockey Learn and Play Field Hockey *Week 2* Saturday March 21, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Youth Basketball Clinics- Grades 5-7 Clinic #1- March 21 Saturday March 21, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Youth Basketball Clinics- Grades 5-7 All 5 Clinics- March 21-April 18 Saturday March 21, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
New City Church Sunday March 22, 2020 08:00 AM - 08:00 PM
Line Dancing Monday March 23, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Monday March 23, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Tuesday March 24, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Tuesday March 24, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons Wednesday March 25, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons Wednesday March 25, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Drums Alive Thursday March 26, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday March 26, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
MCA Meeting Thursday March 26, 2020 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Thursday March 26, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Thursday March 26, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Friday March 27, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM