Register Now

Donald Small School

Facility Information

4 Sheridan Road
Bath, ME 04530
Phone: (207) 443-8360

Log In to Reserve




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

View Availability Chart | View Calendar | List Version | Mobile Version

Program Activity Teams Date Time
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Co-Ed, Grade 2 Practice @ Sharon Drake Real Estate Tuesday January 15, 2019 04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Co-Ed Grades 3/4 Practice @ Frohmiller Construction Tuesday January 15, 2019 06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
PW Training Wednesday January 16, 2019 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Bike Ped Meeting Wednesday January 16, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Basketball; K-1 Basketball; Kindergarten 4:30pm-5:15pm Wednesday January 16, 2019 04:30 PM - 05:15 PM
Basketball; K-1 Basketball; Grade 1, 5:30pm - 6:30pm Wednesday January 16, 2019 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Bath Hoops Wednesday January 16, 2019 06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Drums Alive Thursday January 17, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday January 17, 2019 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Boys Grades 5-7 Practice @ Bath Savings Institution Thursday January 17, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Boys Travel Basketball Thursday January 17, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Hoops Thursday January 17, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Co-Ed, Grade 2 Practice @ Kennebec Equipment Rental Friday January 18, 2019 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Boys Grades 5-7 Practice @ Bath Savings Institution Friday January 18, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Co-Ed, Grade 2 Mario's Pizza @ Kennebec Equipment Rental Saturday January 19, 2019 08:30 AM - 09:15 AM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Co-Ed, Grade 2 Mario's Pizza @ Sharon Drake Real Estate Saturday January 19, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Sunday January 20, 2019 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Sunday January 20, 2019 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Co-Ed, Grade 2 Practice @ Mario's Pizza Monday January 21, 2019 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Boys Grades 5-7 Practice @ STARC Systems Monday January 21, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Hoops Monday January 21, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Co-Ed, Grade 2 Practice @ Sharon Drake Real Estate Tuesday January 22, 2019 04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Co-Ed Grades 3/4 Practice @ Frohmiller Construction Tuesday January 22, 2019 06:15 PM - 07:15 PM
Bath Hoops Wednesday January 23, 2019 06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Drums Alive Thursday January 24, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday January 24, 2019 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Boys Grades 5-7 Practice @ Bath Savings Institution Thursday January 24, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Boys Travel Basketball Thursday January 24, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Hoops Thursday January 24, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Co-Ed, Grade 2 Practice @ Kennebec Equipment Rental Friday January 25, 2019 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Boys Grades 5-7 Practice @ Bath Savings Institution Friday January 25, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Co-Ed, Grade 2 Kennebec Equipment Rental @ Sharon Drake Real Estate Saturday January 26, 2019 08:30 AM - 09:15 AM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Co-Ed, Grade 2 Kennebec Equipment Rental @ Mario's Pizza Saturday January 26, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Sunday January 27, 2019 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Sunday January 27, 2019 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Line Dancing Monday January 28, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
After School Sports Club After School Sports Club- All 8 Weeks* Monday January 28, 2019 02:15 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Sports Club After School Sports Club- Week 1* Monday January 28, 2019 02:15 PM - 04:30 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Boys Grades 5-7 Practice @ STARC Systems Monday January 28, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Hoops Monday January 28, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Wellness Programs Wednesday January 30, 2019 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
After School Sports Club After School Sports Club- All 8 Weeks* Wednesday January 30, 2019 02:15 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Sports Club After School Sports Club- Week 1* Wednesday January 30, 2019 02:15 PM - 04:30 PM
Wellness Programs Thursday January 31, 2019 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Drums Alive Thursday January 31, 2019 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday January 31, 2019 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Boys Grades 5-7 Practice @ Bath Savings Institution Thursday January 31, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Bath Hoops Thursday January 31, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Boys Grades 5-7 Practice @ Bath Savings Institution Friday February 1, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Boys Travel Basketball Friday February 1, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Line Dancing Monday February 4, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
After School Sports Club After School Sports Club- All 8 Weeks* Monday February 4, 2019 02:15 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Sports Club After School Sports Club- Week 2* Monday February 4, 2019 02:15 PM - 04:30 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Boys Grades 5-7 Practice @ STARC Systems Monday February 4, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Forestry Committee Meeting Monday February 4, 2019 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Bath Hoops Monday February 4, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Tuesday February 5, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Tuesday February 5, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
After School Sports Club After School Sports Club- All 8 Weeks* Wednesday February 6, 2019 02:15 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Sports Club After School Sports Club- Week 2* Wednesday February 6, 2019 02:15 PM - 04:30 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Boys Grades 5-7 Practice @ Bath Savings Institution Wednesday February 6, 2019 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Bath Hoops Wednesday February 6, 2019 06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Thursday February 7, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Thursday February 7, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Hoops Thursday February 7, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Boys Grades 5-7 Practice @ Bath Savings Institution Friday February 8, 2019 05:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Basketball; Grades 2-7 Basketball; Boys Grades 5-7 Practice @ Bath Savings Institution Friday February 8, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Boys Travel Basketball Friday February 8, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Line Dancing Monday February 11, 2019 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
After School Sports Club After School Sports Club- All 8 Weeks* Monday February 11, 2019 02:15 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Sports Club After School Sports Club- Week 3* Monday February 11, 2019 02:15 PM - 04:30 PM
Bath Hoops Monday February 11, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Tuesday February 12, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Tuesday February 12, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
PW Training Wednesday February 13, 2019 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Wellness Programs Wednesday February 13, 2019 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
After School Sports Club After School Sports Club- All 8 Weeks* Wednesday February 13, 2019 02:15 PM - 04:30 PM
After School Sports Club After School Sports Club- Week 3* Wednesday February 13, 2019 02:15 PM - 04:30 PM
Bath Hoops Wednesday February 13, 2019 06:45 PM - 07:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Thursday February 14, 2019 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Thursday February 14, 2019 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Hoops Thursday February 14, 2019 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Everything you wanted to know about Browntail Moth and more! Everything you wanted to know about Browntail Moth and more! Friday February 15, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Boys Travel Basketball Friday February 15, 2019 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM