Register Now

Donald Small School - Gymnasium

Facility Area Information


4 Sheridan Road
Bath, ME 04530
Phone: (207) 443-8360

Log In to Request



Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Program Activity Teams Date Time
Drums Alive Thursday February 27, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday February 27, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Thursday February 27, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Thursday February 27, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Line Dancing Monday March 2, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Bath Navigators 2/3/4 Boys/Girls Travel Basketball Boys, 3rd & 4th Grade, Bath Navigators Monday March 2, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Monday March 2, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Tuesday March 3, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
MCA - Open Gym Wednesday March 4, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM
Drums Alive Thursday March 5, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday March 5, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Thursday March 5, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Thursday March 5, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Friday March 6, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Line Dancing Monday March 9, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Bath Navigators 2/3/4 Boys/Girls Travel Basketball Boys, 3rd & 4th Grade, Bath Navigators Monday March 9, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Monday March 9, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Tuesday March 10, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons Wednesday March 11, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Drums Alive Thursday March 12, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday March 12, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Thursday March 12, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Thursday March 12, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Friday March 13, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Ship City Sticks Together- Learn and Play Field Hockey Learn and Play Field Hockey *All 4 Weeks* Saturday March 14, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Ship City Sticks Together- Learn and Play Field Hockey Learn and Play Field Hockey *Week 1* Saturday March 14, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Line Dancing Monday March 16, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Bath Navigators 2/3/4 Boys/Girls Travel Basketball Boys, 3rd & 4th Grade, Bath Navigators Monday March 16, 2020 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Monday March 16, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Tuesday March 17, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Tuesday March 17, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons Wednesday March 18, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Drums Alive Thursday March 19, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday March 19, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Thursday March 19, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Thursday March 19, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Friday March 20, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Ship City Sticks Together- Learn and Play Field Hockey Learn and Play Field Hockey *All 4 Weeks* Saturday March 21, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Ship City Sticks Together- Learn and Play Field Hockey Learn and Play Field Hockey *Week 2* Saturday March 21, 2020 08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Youth Basketball Clinics- Grades 5-7 Clinic #1- March 21 Saturday March 21, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Youth Basketball Clinics- Grades 5-7 All 5 Clinics- March 21-April 18 Saturday March 21, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Line Dancing Monday March 23, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Monday March 23, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Tuesday March 24, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Tuesday March 24, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons Wednesday March 25, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons Wednesday March 25, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Drums Alive Thursday March 26, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Drums Alive Thursday March 26, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:15 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Beginner Thursday March 26, 2020 04:45 PM - 05:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced Thursday March 26, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Bath Navigators 5/6 Travel Basketball Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball Friday March 27, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM