Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday March 25, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Line Dancing
 
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM    After School Sports Club - After School Sports Club- All 8 Weeks*
 
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM    After School Sports Club - After School Sports Club- Week 8*
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Meeting
 
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bath Cal Ripken Draft
 
Tuesday March 26, 2019
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Midcoast Alliance Meeting
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling - Wrestling, Beginner
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling - Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bath Cal Ripken Draft
 
Wednesday March 27, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    MCA Grant Writing
 
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM    After School Sports Club - After School Sports Club- All 8 Weeks*
 
2:15 PM - 4:30 PM    After School Sports Club - After School Sports Club- Week 8*
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Golf Lessons - Early Bird - Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bath Cal Ripken Draft
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASA Softball Clinic
 
Thursday March 28, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Drums Alive
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Drums Alive
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling - Wrestling, Beginner
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling - Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bath Cal Ripken Draft
 
Friday March 29, 2019
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
3:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
Saturday March 30, 2019
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    GAME - Girls Lacrosse Playdate
 
Monday April 1, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Line Dancing
 
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:15 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Forestry Committee Meeting
 
Tuesday April 2, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:15 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling - Wrestling, Beginner
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling - Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced
 
Wednesday April 3, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:15 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Golf Lessons - Early Bird - Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASA Softball Clinic
 
Thursday April 4, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Drums Alive
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Drums Alive
 
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:15 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling - Wrestling, Beginner
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling - Wrestling, Intermediate/Advanced
 
Friday April 5, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:15 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    GAME - Morse Softball
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
Saturday April 6, 2019
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    GAME - Boys Lacrosse Playdate
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
Monday April 8, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Line Dancing
 
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    GAME - Morse Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    GAME - Morse Softball
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GAME - Girls Lacrosse
 
Tuesday April 9, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Wellness Programs
 
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Girls
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Girls
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Girls
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GAME - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Girls
 
Wednesday April 10, 2019
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Wellness Programs
 
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    GAME - Morse Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    GAME - Morse Softball
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Boys
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Boys
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Boys
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Boys
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASA Softball Clinic
 
Thursday April 11, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Drums Alive
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Drums Alive
 
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    MATCH - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Girls
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Girls
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Boys
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Boys
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GAME - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Boys
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Boys
 
Friday April 12, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Girls
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Girls
 
Saturday April 13, 2019
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    GAME - Lacrosse Playdate Makeup
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Hyde Tennis
 
Monday April 15, 2019
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
Tuesday April 16, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    April Vacation Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp - Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp- ALL 4 DAYS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    April Vacation Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp - Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp- TUESDAY
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    GAME - Morse Baseball
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    GAME - Morse Softball
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Girls
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Girls
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Girls
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Girls
 
Wednesday April 17, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    April Vacation Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp - Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp- ALL 4 DAYS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    April Vacation Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp - Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp- WEDNESDAY
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bike Ped Meeting
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Boys
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Boys
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Boys
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Boys
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    ASA Softball Clinic
 
Thursday April 18, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Mental Health Trainings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    April Vacation Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp - Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp- ALL 4 DAYS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    April Vacation Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp - Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp- THURSDAY
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Drums Alive
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Drums Alive
 
2:15 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Girls
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Girls
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Boys
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Boys
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Boys
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Boys
 
Friday April 19, 2019
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Mental Health Trainings
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    April Vacation Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp - Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp- ALL 4 DAYS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    April Vacation Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp - Mad Science, "Brixology & Engineering" Camp- FRIDAY
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    GAME - Morse Baseball
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    GAME - Morse Softball
 
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Girls
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
5:45 PM - 7:15 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Girls
 
Saturday April 20, 2019
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
Monday April 22, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Line Dancing
 
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    GAME - Morse Baseball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    GAME - Morse Softball
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    MATCH - Morse Girls Tennis
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Running Club - Running Club, Grades K-2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lacrosse, Grades K-2 - Lacrosse, Girls Grades K-2
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Running Club - Running Club, Grades 3-4
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Running Club - Running Club, Grades 5-6
 
Tuesday April 23, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:15 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Tennis
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Girls
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Girls
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GAME - Girls Lacrosse
 
Wednesday April 24, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    PW Training
 
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Girls Lacrosse
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Practice - Morse Track & Field
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM    Practice - Morse Javelin
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    GAME - Morse Baseball
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Running Club - Running Club, Grades K-2
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Boys
 
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM    Practice - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    GAME - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Running Club - Running Club, Grades 3-4
 
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM    Running Club - Running Club, Grades 5-6
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Boys
 
Thursday April 25, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Drums Alive
 
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM    Drums Alive
 
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Practice - BMS Track
 
2:15 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Baseball
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Practice - BMS Softball
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Softball
 
2:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Practice - BMS Baseball
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    MEET - Morse Track & Field
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Tennis
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    GAME - BMS Boys Lacrosse
 
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Practice - Morse Boys Lacrosse
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Girls
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Boys
 
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 3/4 Boys