Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
Bath YMCA
Bath YMCA - YMCA Court 1
Bath YMCA - YMCA Court 2
Brunswick Y Landing
Cheering Area
Dike Newell School
Dike Newell School - Gymnasium
Donald Small School
Donald Small School - Class Room 1
Donald Small School - Class Room 2
Donald Small School - Class Room 3
Donald Small School - Class Room 4
Donald Small School - Class Room 6
Donald Small School - Class Room 7
Donald Small School - Conference Room
Donald Small School - Forestry Conference Room
Donald Small School - Gymnasium
Donald Small School - Pickleball Court
Donald Small School - Skate Room
Donnie Small Athletic Complex - Donnie Small Batting Tunnels
Edward J McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex
Edward J McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex - Basketball Court
Edward J McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex - Kelley Field
Edward J McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex - McMann Field
Edward J McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex - McMann Track
Edward J McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex - Tainter Extension
Edward J McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex - Tainter Field
Edward J McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex - Tainter Softball Field
Edward J McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex - Tennis Courts 1-4
Edward J McMann Outdoor Athletic Complex - X-C Course
Fisher Mitchell School- Gym
Fisher Mitchell School- Gym
Goddards Pond
Guildford Lot
Hyde School
Hyde School - Basketball Court A
Hyde School - Basketball Court B
Legion Field
Legion Field - Legion Field #1
Legion Field - Legion Field #2
Library Park
Library Park - Gazebo
Library Park - Lawn Area
Lost Valley Ski Area
Maritime Field
Maritime Field - Soccer Field
Mere Creek Golf Course
Morse High School Secondary Gym
Morse High School Turf Field
Phippsburg School
Stage
Thorne Head
Varnum Field
Varnum Field - Football Practice Area- Denny Road
Varnum Field - Football Practice Area- Office Drive
Varnum Field - Varnum Baseball Field
Varnum Field - Varnum Soccer Field #1
Varnum Field - Varnum Soccer Field #2
Varnum Field - Varnum Soccer Field #3
Varnum Field - Varnum Softball Field
Waterfront Park
Waterfront Park - Lawn Area
Waterfront Park - Pavilon
Woolwich School
Woolwich School - Gymnasium
Woolwich School - Softball Field
to
Show Location
Friday March 29, 2024
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Pickleball
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Pickleball
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Pickleball Game
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Indoor Youth Field Hockey Clinic - Indoor Youth Field Hockey Grades 5-8
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Indoor Youth Field Hockey Clinic - Indoor Youth Field Hockey Grades K-4
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Bath Navigators Travel Basketball - Bath Navigators 5/6 Girls Travel Basketball
Saturday March 30, 2024
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
GAME - Girls Lacrosse Playdate
Sunday March 31, 2024
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Sunrise Worship Service
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Practice - Maine Mussels
Monday April 1, 2024
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Indoor Youth Field Hockey Clinic - Indoor Youth Field Hockey Grades 5-8
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Indoor Youth Field Hockey Clinic - Indoor Youth Field Hockey Grades K-4
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ship City Hoops Practice
Tuesday April 2, 2024
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Literacy Program
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
for fun!
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
4:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling - Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Pre-K-1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Kennebec Sturgeons
Wednesday April 3, 2024
1:05 PM - 1:40 PM
BMS - Connections Walking Group
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons - Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons; Session 1
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Early Bird Indoor Golf Lessons - Golf, Youth Early Bird Lessons: Session 2
Thursday April 4, 2024
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
4:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling - Bath Ironworkers Youth Wrestling Grades 2-4
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Kennebec Sturgeons
Friday April 5, 2024
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Youth Lacrosse Equipment Day
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
Saturday April 6, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Bath Youth Wrestling Banquet
Sunday April 7, 2024
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
GAME - Merrymeeting Soccer 5p
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Bath Youth Wrestling Banquet
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Practice - Maine Mussels
Monday April 8, 2024
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ship City Hoops Practice
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Forestry Committee Meeting
Tuesday April 9, 2024
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Literacy Program
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Kennebec Sturgeons
Wednesday April 10, 2024
1:05 PM - 1:40 PM
BMS - Connections Walking Group
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
GAME - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:30 PM
GAME - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
Thursday April 11, 2024
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
MATCH - Morse Tennis
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Youth Lacrosse Equipment Day
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Kennebec Sturgeons
Friday April 12, 2024
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
Sunday April 14, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
GAME - Kennebec Sturgeons
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Practice - Maine Mussels
Monday April 15, 2024
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
April Break Art Camp! - April Break Art Camp!
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ship City Hoops Practice
Tuesday April 16, 2024
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Literacy Program
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
April Break Art Camp! - April Break Art Camp!
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Kennebec Sturgeons
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Recreation Commission Meeting
Wednesday April 17, 2024
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
April Break Art Camp! - April Break Art Camp!
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
Thursday April 18, 2024
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
April Break Art Camp! - April Break Art Camp!
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Kennebec Sturgeons
Friday April 19, 2024
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Friends of PFL Book Sale Fundraiser
10:30 AM - 2:30 PM
GAME - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
Saturday April 20, 2024
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Bath Farmers Market
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Friends of PFL Book Sale Fundraiser
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
GAME _ Hyde School Boys Lacrosse
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
MATCH - Hyde School Tennis
Sunday April 21, 2024
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
GAME - Kennebec Sturgeons
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Practice - Maine Mussels
Monday April 22, 2024
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
GAME - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:30 PM
GAME - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Running Club - Running Club, Grades K-2
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Running Club - Running Club, Grades 3-4
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Running Club - Running Club, Grades 5-6
Tuesday April 23, 2024
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Literacy Program
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
GAME - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
GAME - BMS Softball 3:30p
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Kennebec Sturgeons
Wednesday April 24, 2024
1:05 PM - 1:40 PM
BMS - Connections Walking Group
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
GAME - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
MATCH - Morse Tennis
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Lacrosse, Grades 3-6 - Lacrosse, Grades 5/6 Girls
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
GAME - Morse Boys Lacrosse 5P game
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Running Club - Running Club, Grades K-2
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Running Club - Running Club, Grades 3-4
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Running Club - Running Club, Grades 5-6
Thursday April 25, 2024
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
GAME - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
GAME - BMS Softball 3:30p
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
MATCH - Morse Tennis
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Kennebec Sturgeons
Friday April 26, 2024
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Practice - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
Saturday April 27, 2024
7:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Bath Farmers Market
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
MATCH - Morse Tennis
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
GAME - Morse Softball
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MATCH - Hyde School Tennis
Monday April 29, 2024
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Lacrosse
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Practice - BMS Softball
2:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Practice - Morse Track
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Practice - Morse Tennis
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Practice - BMS Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
GAME - Morse Baseball
2:30 PM - 6:30 PM
GAME - Morse Softball
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Running Club - Running Club, Grades K-2
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Practice - Morse Girls Lacrosse
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Running Club - Running Club, Grades 3-4
5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Running Club - Running Club, Grades 5-6